home averages
Killinghall Cricket Club
nidderdale area cricket league established 1894

2013 Averages for Killinghall CC

Averages for: 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, Career Averages

Player Batting and Bowling Averages for 2013

1st Team Player Information:

Click on a player to view result data for that player.

Player Name: Innings: Total Runs: Total Not Out: Season Batting Average: Total Overs: Total Maidans: Total Runs Conceded: Total Wickets: Season Bowling Average: Season Economy:
A Clarke 10002521391
Adam Crawfurd-Porter 16547270821
Andrew Thompson 118641611967324
Ben Cutts 8591112371
Chris Base 10000000
Dan Atkinson 813342611373
Dave Parkes 2410000
Harry Stanford 5900100801
Harry Waite 00000000
Josh Cutts 1835441974270142
Luke Clarke 3511122836514
Luke Jamieson 00000000
Matt Williams 18319330131
Matthew Keith 241181871
Nat Cutts 21210000
Nick Richardson 21120751991982637
Ollie Walker 21210000
Richard Danby 49502221056
Scott Copley 13139460371
Simon Williams 1833900000
Tim Williams 00000000
Tom Hawkins-Mitchell 00000000
Tom Whittaker 32500000
Tony Whittaker 1215030000

2nd Team Player Information:

Click on a player to view result data for that player.

Player Name: Innings: Total Runs: Total Not Out: Season Batting Average: Total Overs: Total Maidans: Total Runs Conceded: Total Wickets: Season Bowling Average: Season Economy:
A Clarke 7124741431910
Andrew Dobby 13153596939515
Andy Bellerby 1732710000
Ben Crawfurd-Porter 4131172744
Bob Brown 51415032518
Dan Atkinson 1440113500
Dave Parkes 21611010
Harry Waite 00000000
Ian Law 86531041736111
J Hobson 31603031286
Jack Whittaker 100030270
Jamie Russell 1253050251
Joe Morrell 1418510000
Luke Jamieson 10000000
Mark Dearden 11316386441724
Matthew Keith 84911213039421
Nat Cutts 316240260
Ollie Walker 3700000
Pierre Clarkson 3112297944
Rod Russell 20525260490
Scott Copley 3570161731
Tim Williams 64514251514
Tom Hawkins-Mitchell 1200000
Tom Stanford 1653020000
Tom Whittaker 121960171941
Will Whiting 000010110

3rd Team Player Information:

Click on a player to view result data for that player.

Player Name: Innings: Total Runs: Total Not Out: Season Batting Average: Total Overs: Total Maidans: Total Runs Conceded: Total Wickets: Season Bowling Average: Season Economy:
Andy Hepworth 722233241424
Ben Crawfurd-Porter 15091461
Bruno Wray 121250390
Calum Blaylock 7651190770
Chris Webster 46730000
Dan Atkinson 1114111473241
Dan Snuggs 72100000
Dave Ferguson 1022420000
Dave Parkes 2800000
Dom Cottrill 1100000
Finlay Carling 4111131543
George Smail 49814671367
Guy Ramsden 34014581875
H Hawkins-Mitchell 113030140
Hannah Morrell 10000000
Harry Waite 98006753878
Henry Ashman 2140122441
J Ferguson 31710000
J Hobson 69604271639
Jack Whittaker 145222411271
Jamie Russell 613403881416
Joe Morrell 00000000
Josh Munns 10100000
Luke Jamieson 1900000
M Fender 6401100
Mark Dearden 123092203
Mark Ferguson 14140000
Mark Morrell 821531062430720
Mark Whittaker 00000000
Nat Cutts 210090560
Ollie Walker 78910000
Patrick Matthew 2610000
Paul Fender 20000000
Pierre Clarkson 48413065910
Rachel Morrell 3111030
Richard Snuggs 3600000
Roger Schofield 105612011291
Tim Williams 4411233673
Tom Hawkins-Mitchell 31800000
Will Snuggs 10100000
Will Whiting 127205222663

Email: enquiries@killinghallcc.co.uk

|  Copyright 2017  |  Killinghall Cricket Club  |  All Rights Reserved  |
Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional